nPower League One Table

PLDWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Fleetwood Town33005149
2Bradford City32106337
3Bristol City32104227
4Milton Keynes Dons32017526
5Peterborough United32015416
6Chesterfield32014316
7Crawley Town32013306
8Preston North End31206245
9Port Vale31205325
10Doncaster Rovers31115414
11Swindon Town31115414
12Leyton Orient31114314
13Gillingham31116604
14Coventry City31115504
15Barnsley31114404
16Notts County31113304
17Rochdale31026513
18Sheffield United310234-13
19Yeovil Town310226-43
20Walsall302123-12
21Oldham Athletic302146-22
22Colchester United301246-21
23Crewe Alexandra300349-50
24Scunthorpe United300319-80
About The Sack RaceAbout Our AuthorsContact UsResponsible Gambling